Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central City Plaza in New Kensington, PA - Page 10

11,982 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Craigdell Gardens
    1 BED
    $825+
    2 BEDS
    $895+
    3 BEDS
    $1,130+

    Craigdell Gardens

    300 Craigdell Rd, New Kensington, PA 15068
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    LUNA Lofts

    410-416 N Craig St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
  3. STUDIO
    $800+
    1 BED
    $775+

    Cavendish

    226 Shady Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
  4. STUDIO
    $825

    Cloisters

    201 Osage Ln, Pittsburgh, PA 15208
  5. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $920+

    Highmont

    6200 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15232
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $605+
    1 BED
    $1,005+

    Wellesley Place

    5501 Wellesley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,135

    Cedar Ridge Senior Apartments

    319 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15205
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,085+

    Boundary Lofts

    1009 N Boundary Rd, Cranberry Township, PA 16066
  9. STUDIO
    $685+
    1 BED
    $930+

    Pike Place

    4800 Steubenville Pike, Pittsburgh, PA 15205
  10. 1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Brinton Manor

    3000 Locust St, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,150

    Pebble Creek

    5720 Pebble Creek Ct, Bethel Park, PA 15102
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    900 Penn

    900 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.