Apartments for Rent near Northgate Plaza in Montgomeryville, PA - Page 15
-
-
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,035+
The Glen at Shawmont Station
300 Autumn River Run, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,870+
Westover Club
18 Westover Club Dr, West Norriton, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$2,141+
New Kent Apartments
300 New Kent Dr, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,599+
Parc Plymouth Meeting
134 Plymouth Rd, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,575+
Sherry Lake Apartment Homes
1801 Butler Pike, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
STUDIO$949+1 BED$1,089+
Parkwood Manor Apartments
83 S State Rd, Upper Darby, PA 19082 -
Good Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,875+
DeKalb
2609-2617 Dekalb Pike, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,705Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,785
Riverview Crossings
957 Bristol Pike, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,330+
Belmont Heights
3701 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,832+
Delaire Landing
30103 Delaire Landing Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Warrington Crossings
1700 Street Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
-
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,590+
South Mountain Apartment Homes
2414 Prospect Ave, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Commons at Fallsington
1 Makefield Rd, Morrisville, PA 19067 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,820+
Willow Pointe Apartments
1701 Salem Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,966+
Tenby Chase Apartments
193 Tenby Chase Dr, Delran, NJ 08075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $2,643
The Mercantile Apartments
22 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+
Font Hill Apartments
504 Fonthill Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,725+
Colonial Crest Apartments
102 N 10th St, Emmaus, PA 18049 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,650+
7400 Roosevelt
7400 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19152 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,270+
Governor Sproul
301 S Park Way, Broomall, PA 19008 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+
Edgewood Apartments
150 N Bethlehem Pike, Ambler, PA 19002 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,915+
Metropolitan Doylestown
303 W State St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,887+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,724 - $4,656Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,735
The Victor
1 Market St, Camden, NJ 08102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,499+
Mt. Vernon Apartments
875 N Easton Rd, Glenside, PA 19038 -
Good Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,675+
Brittany Springs
3401 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd, Levittown, PA 19057 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,016+
Scotts Mills
3510-3530 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,179+
Corner Park Apartments
807 E Boot Rd, West Chester, PA 19380