Apartments for Rent near Northgate Plaza in Montgomeryville, PA - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,135+
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,175+
Amberley at Blue Bell
105 Amberley Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,695+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,747+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,910+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$1,985 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $4,438
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,519+
Center Square Apartments
555 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,431 - $7,054Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,695+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,389+
Apartments at Sanatoga Greene
1001 Dylan M. Engel Way, Sanatoga, PA 19464 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,799+
The Flats at Jenkintown
1300 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,580+
Quakertown West Apartment Homes
491 S 9th St, Quakertown, PA 18951 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,175+3 BEDS$3,030+
Yardley Crossing Luxury Apt and Townhomes
1800 Kathy Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,946+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,090+
Montgomery Court
214 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,552+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,725+
Edgewater Manor
120 Elm St, Beverly, NJ 08010 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,097+
Wyntre Brooke Apartments
1324 Phoenixville Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,647+
Valley Forge Suites
550 American Ave, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -