Apartments for Rent near Frazer Shopping Center in Malvern, PA - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+ -
-
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,610+
Valley Green Apartments
3550 Bartram Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,500+
Melrose Apartments
210 W Cheltenham Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,585+
Hollow Run Apartments
1901 W Chester Pike, Havertown, PA 19083 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,895+
The Elm
114 Forrest Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,399+3 BEDS$2,999+
4213 Chester Avenue — Modern Living in the Heart of University City
4213 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,580+
Willow Ridge Apartments
2601 Blair Mill Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,449+
Karen Court Apartments
101 W Baltimore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$2,600+
Westminster Arch Apartments
2215 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,350+
Glen Riddle Station Apartments
275 Glen Riddle Rd, Media, PA 19063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+2 BEDS$1,310+
Welcome home to Walnut Terrace!
401 W Walnut Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,900+5 BEDS$3,000+
Pennbrook Apartments
2120-2134 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,623+
Carl Mackley Houses
1401 E Bristol St, Philadelphia, PA 19124 -
Good Value1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,799+
Plymouth Flats
349 Chilton Ct, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,425+
Lincoln Woods
9801 Germantown Pike, Lafayette Hill, PA 19444 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,925+
50 at Granite Run
50 S New Middletown Rd, Media, PA 19063 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,360+
Melrose Station
902 Valley Rd, Melrose Park, PA 19027 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,565
Glen Brook Apartments
199-223 S Macdade Blvd, Glenolden, PA 19036 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,795+
Fairmount North
2601 Poplar St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,495+
Stevenson Terrace Apartments
6201 N 10th St, Philadelphia, PA 19141 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,575+
Westaway Apartments
503 Germantown Pike, Lafayette Hill, PA 19444 -