Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 1 New Falls Center in Levittown, PA

24,986 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (844) 585-1114
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    3 BEDS
    $7,355+
    4 BEDS
    $24,995+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 249-3829
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    The Poplar

    901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 603-3358
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+

    Avira

    3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 460-2470
  5. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335

    Hagert and York

    1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    (856) 644-7683
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000

    The Driftway

    4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    (856) 249-4261
  7. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $3,637
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,643

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  8. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 644-7758
  9. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,586

    The Clark

    4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    (484) 603-6625
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,434+

    Atlee Square

    200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047
    (267) 754-3470
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451

    Blayr

    145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-7428
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  13. 1 BED
    $4,300+
    2 BEDS
    $5,700+
    3 BEDS
    $7,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300 - $10,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,300 - $10,500

    195 Nassau

    195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542
    (609) 228-9832
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

1 New Falls Center in Levittown, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,986 apartments near 1 New Falls Center Mall in Levittown, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 1 New Falls Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Levittown, PA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters