Apartments for Rent near Rosedon Plaza in Lansdowne, PA - Page 13
-
STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,575+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,035+
Cherokee Apartments
7715 McCallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
-
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,562+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,433+
Walnut Chestnut Apartments
322 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,800+
Berkeley Trace
3806 Bensalem Blvd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,565+
Charleston Greene
1200 Charleston Grn, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,747+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,675+
Park Crest Village
275 High Street East, Glassboro, NJ 08028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,076 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,229 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,573
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,367+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,697+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Discounts1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$3,034+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,874+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,235+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382