Apartments for Rent near King of Prussia Town Center in King Of Prussia, PA - Page 12
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,367+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,697+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Discounts1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,010+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Square at Trolley
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,802+
The Concord
3575 Silverside Rd, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,659+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,611 - $7,198Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,535+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+
Apartments at Sanatoga Greene
1001 Dylan M. Engel Way, Sanatoga, PA 19464 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,799+
The Flats at Jenkintown
1300 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $440 Off1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,499+
829 N 3rd St Rentals
829 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,097+
Wyntre Brooke Apartments
1324 Phoenixville Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,951+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,095+
Montgomery Court
214 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,050+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,590+
Quakertown West Apartment Homes
491 S 9th St, Quakertown, PA 18951 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$800+
Montgomery Flats
1627 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,903+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Martin Doylestown
263 N Main St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+
Bala Apartments
4920-4950 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144