Apartments for Rent near Noble Town Center in Jenkintown, PA - Page 3
-
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,785+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
Station at Bucks County
330 Jacksonville Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
|
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,875+
Parkview Apartments
1424 Nottingham Way, Hamilton, NJ 08609 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,031+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,945+
202 Park
202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,785+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,211+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,974+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,142 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$4,286+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426