Apartments for Rent near Jenkintown Square in Jenkintown, PA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,550+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,435+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Phoenix
401 Gryffindor Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,720
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,768
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,542+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,611+
J Centra Burlington
3000 Emily Ln, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,670 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,740+
Haddonview Apartments
1 MacArthur Blvd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,404+
Presidential City
3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,425+
333 North Broad
333 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$2,123+
Northbrook Apartments
1340 Stewarts Way, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,949
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,830+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Malvern
1086 W King Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,987+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,462+
Broadridge
1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Waterside Apartments
9503 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,865+
Enclave at Woodcrest Station
110 Woodcrest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,520+
The Gables
2000 Schindler Dr, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,300+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,416+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104