Apartments for Rent near North Huntingdon Square in Irwin, PA - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,512+
Clyde Street Apartments
4800 Ellsworth Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Cascades Apartments and Townhomes
100 E West Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,340+
Carriage Park Apartments
300 Chatham Park Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
STUDIO$1,756+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,062+
City Vista
325 Elizabeth Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,128
The View North Hills
1000 Johnanna Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,599+
Brentmoor at Penn Center
1100 Penn Center Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15235 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$1,940 - $4,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,395
Highland House Tower by Albion
5700 Bunkerhill St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$3,121+
Highland Village
130 Pinehurst Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15229 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,595+
The Commonwealth Building
316 4th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Franklin on Penn Apartments
2817 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,935+
The Preserve at Peters Township
200 Kerry Ct, McMurray, PA 15317 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,845+
Castle Ridge Apartments
850 Baldwin St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Oaks
300-306 Craft Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $402 Off1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,710+
Apex Newbury
2200 Alpha Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017 -
1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Flats at Southside Works
2603-2655 E Carson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,660+
Park Place of South Park Apartment Homes
1700 Patrick Pl, South Park, PA 15129 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Highland Plaza Apartments
301 S Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,537Base Rent$1,499 - $1,908Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,946
Heritage Hills
1250 Village Green Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,029+
Pleasant Hills
500 E Bruceton Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15236 -
Price Drop. $588 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$6,080+Base Rent$1,421 - $5,997Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $6,080
Apartments at River View
300 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hampshire House
195 Mount Lebanon Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
First Avenue Lofts
432-440 1st Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Waterfront Apartments and Townhomes
611 E Waterfront Dr, Munhall, PA 15120 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,150
Amberson Gardens
1-4 Bayard Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15213 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,129+
Grandview Pointe Apartments
1411 Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15211 -
1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,190+
The Ashby at South Hills Village Station
1100 Village Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15241 -
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$1,039+1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,869+
Nob Hill of Pittsburgh
3000 Swallow Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,210+
Squires Manor Apartment Homes
7000 Squires Manor Ln, South Park, PA 15129 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,235+
Marquis Place Apartment Homes
1000 Marquis Pl, Murrysville, PA 15668 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+
Village in the Park Apartments - 3001 Marshall Rd
3001 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,830+
Torrente Apartment Homes
2565 Boyce Plaza Rd, Upper Saint Clair, PA 15241 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$2,948+Base Rent$1,470 - $6,355Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,438
2626 South Side Flats
2626 S Tunnel Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15203