Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dixon Plaza in Harrisburg, PA - Page 8

3,290 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 117 Reily St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    117 Reily St Unit 3

    117 Reily St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  2. Building Photo - 273 Cumberland St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    273 Cumberland St Unit 1

    273 Cumberland St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    288 Cumberland St Unit 300

    288 Cumberland St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    923 N 3rd St Unit 1

    923 N 3rd St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  5. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    223 Briggs St Unit 3A

    223 Briggs St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  6. Building Photo - 1838 N 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    1838 N 3rd St Unit 2

    1838 N 3rd St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  7. Building Photo - 104 Nancy Dr
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    104 Nancy Dr

    104 Nancy Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    645 Springhouse Ln

    645 Springhouse Ln, Hummelstown, PA 17036
  9. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    617 Lehman St

    617 Lehman St, Lebanon, PA 17046
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    126 Wheatstone Ln

    126 Wheatstone Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
  11. Building Photo - 226 Lakeside Xing
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    226 Lakeside Xing

    226 Lakeside Xing, Mount Joy, PA 17552
  12. Building Photo - 201 Kelker St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    201 Kelker St Unit 2 - Top Floor

    201 Kelker St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    219 N Market St Unit 106

    219 N Market St, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    5 Altoona Ave Unit 2

    5 Altoona Ave, Enola, PA 17025
  15. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    3628 Derry St Unit 3628 Derry street 2

    3628 Derry St, Paxtang, PA 17111
  16. Building Photo - 2200 Strickler Rd
    6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    2200 Strickler Rd

    2200 Strickler Rd, Manheim, PA 17545
  17. Building Photo - 3704 Tiffany Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    3704 Tiffany Dr Unit A

    3704 Tiffany Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  18. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    2077G Raleigh Rd

    2077G Raleigh Rd, Hummelstown, PA 17036
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    17 Racehorse Dr

    17 Racehorse Dr, Jonestown, PA 17038
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    507 Cooper Pl

    507 Cooper Pl, York, PA 17401
  21. Building Photo - 421 Maywood Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    421 Maywood Ct Unit 421 Maywood Court

    421 Maywood Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  22. Building Photo - 243 York Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600

    243 York Rd

    243 York Rd, Carlisle, PA 17013
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    2415 Ellerslie St Unit 1 bdrm

    2415 Ellerslie St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  24. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    155 E Park St

    155 E Park St, Carlisle, PA 17013
  25. Building Photo - 1100 Pines Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    1100 Pines Rd

    1100 Pines Rd, Etters, PA 17319
  26. Building Photo - 438 Masonic Dr
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    438 Masonic Dr Unit B

    438 Masonic Dr, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    625 E Queen St

    625 E Queen St, Annville, PA 17003
  28. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    736 W Poplar St Unit Apt 2

    736 W Poplar St, York, PA 17401
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    2B Ellington Road

    2B Ellington Road, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  30. Building Photo - 1341 S 12th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    1341 S 12th St

    1341 S 12th St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,895

    28 Sand St

    28 Sand St, Lebanon, PA 17042