Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastgate Shopping Center in Greensburg, PA - Page 10

3,100 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5720 Beacon St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    5720 Beacon St Unit 5720

    5720 Beacon St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  2. Building Photo - 329 South Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    329 South Ave Unit 1

    329 South Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    441 Ohio Ave

    441 Ohio Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    405 Biddle Ave Unit 4

    405 Biddle Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    1103 Crosby St Unit 2

    1103 Crosby St, Braddock, PA 15104
  6. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    331 Hastings St

    331 Hastings St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
  7. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    203 S Braddock Ave Unit A

    203 S Braddock Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    189 Blue Grass Cir

    189 Blue Grass Cir, Monroeville, PA 15146
  9. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299

    6344 Alderson St

    6344 Alderson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  10. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    6311 Morrowfield Ave

    6311 Morrowfield Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    346 Brown St Unit 346 a

    346 Brown St, Everson, PA 15631
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    5842 Douglas St

    5842 Douglas St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  13. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    206 Center St

    206 Center St, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    51 E Pittsburgh St Unit APT. 3E

    51 E Pittsburgh St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    2309 Eldridge St Unit 2

    2309 Eldridge St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  16. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    5710 Beacon St Unit B

    5710 Beacon St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$765

    15 S 3rd St Unit 3rd Street

    15 S 3rd St, Youngwood, PA 15697
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    3802 Main St Unit 3802 Main St

    3802 Main St, Munhall, PA 15120
  19. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    4309 Saline St

    4309 Saline St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    5842 Hobart St Unit 3

    5842 Hobart St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    5836 Phillips Ave Unit Apartment 1

    5836 Phillips Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  22. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $3,300

    5834 Phillips Ave

    5834 Phillips Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  23. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    5818 Hobart St Unit 2

    5818 Hobart St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180

    5809 Hobart St Unit 5809 Hobart St 1/2

    5809 Hobart St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,670

    5737 Hobart St

    5737 Hobart St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  26. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    5801 Douglas St Unit Apt 2

    5801 Douglas St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  27. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,995

    5807 Hobart St

    5807 Hobart St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  28. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1322 Wightman St

    1322 Wightman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  29. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    228 Green St Unit B

    228 Green St, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  30. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1007 Neel St

    1007 Neel St, West Homestead, PA 15120
  31. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650

    99 Kassal St Unit 86

    99 Kassal St, Homer City, PA 15748
  32. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895

    103 Martin Dr Unit Q

    103 Martin Dr, Apollo, PA 15613
  33. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    1226 Schweitzer Rd Unit 101

    1226 Schweitzer Rd, McKeesport, PA 15135
  34. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795

    105 Hilltop Dr

    105 Hilltop Dr, Apollo, PA 15613
  35. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    335 Charles Ave

    335 Charles Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068
  36. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    401 Franklin Ave

    401 Franklin Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  37. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900

    437 College Ave Unit 3A

    437 College Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  38. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650 - $700

    608 2nd St

    608 2nd St, Pitcairn, PA 15140
  39. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$970

    516 Center Ave Unit 2

    516 Center Ave, Pitcairn, PA 15140
  40. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    1501 Summit St Unit 1

    1501 Summit St, White Oak, PA 15131
  41. STUDIO, 0.5 BATH
    $200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$200

    216 Seminary Ave Unit Garage

    216 Seminary Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  42. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    127 Seminary Ave Unit 1

    127 Seminary Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
Showing 42 of 747 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.