Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Markets at Shrewsbury in Glen Rock, PA - Page 3

1,754 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 50 N Conifer Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    50 N Conifer Dr

    50 N Conifer Dr, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
    (814) 680-2927
  2. 1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,425+

    Lofts at Savoy

    451 W High St, Elizabethtown, PA 17022
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,440

    The Cottages

    101-141 W Cottage Ave, Millersville, PA 17551
  4. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+

    Suburban Park

    2685 Carnegie Rd, York, PA 17402
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,440

    East Breeze

    21 S Northern Way, East York, PA 17402
  6. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,042+
    3 BEDS
    $1,394+

    Carriage Works

    50 S Highland Ave, York, PA 17404
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+

    Woods Edge-08WO

    105 Sutherland Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $951+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,366+

    Opera House Apartments

    120 N Charles St, Red Lion, PA 17356
  9. 1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Flats at 315

    315 Locust St, Columbia, PA 17512
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+

    Willow Run

    26 Utley Pl, Willow Street, PA 17584
  11. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Quarry Terrace

    1825 Quarry Dr, Columbia, PA 17512
  12. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Factory Apartments

    616 S West End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
Showing 42 of 491 results, Page 3 of 12
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters