Apartments for Rent near Lehigh Hills Shopping Center in Fogelsville, PA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350530 Mulberry St
530 Mulberry St, Reading, PA 19604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
905 Tacoma St Unit #7
905 Tacoma St, Allentown, PA 18109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425
526 Pearl St Unit MiddleTownhome526.5
526 Pearl St, Catasauqua, PA 18032 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,175+Saucon Square
912 Fire Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18015 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+Farmington Heights
780 Farmington Ave, Pottstown, PA 19464 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,849+
Fairmont Place
1 Maryland Cir, Whitehall, PA 18052 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,396+
Society Hill at Lehigh Park
1216 W Cumberland St, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,462+
100 Park at Wyomissing Square
100 N Park Rd, Wyomissing, PA 19610 -
2 BEDS$1,851
Macungie Village
268 W Chestnut St, Macungie, PA 18062 -
1 BED$1,615
Cedar Glen Apartments
1166 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Allentown, PA 18103 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,993+
Wynnewood Park Apartments
855 N Park Rd, Reading, PA 19610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Meadows at Lehigh
3310 East Blvd, Bethlehem, PA 18017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375
Parkhurst Apartments
1845 Watkins St, Bethlehem, PA 18017 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,525+
Valley View Apartments
582-616 W Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,460
Arbor Grove Apartments
958 Hale St, Pottstown, PA 19464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,509Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,609
Highland Manor Apartments
850 E Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,680
Tremont Apartments
2325 W Livingston St, Allentown, PA 18104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,910Base Rent$1,900 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,085
Liberty Park Apartments
2501 Allenbrook Dr, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+
Allen Gardens Apartments
827 S Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,615Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,625
Oak Hollow Apartments
1748 Shimer Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,640+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,640
High Pointe Apartments
402 S 15th St, Allentown, PA 18102 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
River Run Apartments
1560 Irene St, Bethlehem, PA 18017 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Horizons at the Village at Whitehall
3108 St Stephens Ln, Whitehall, PA 18052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Nestings on Ridge
540-550 Ridge St, Emmaus, PA 18049 -
STUDIO$925+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,290+
Washington Towers
50 N 4th St, Reading, PA 19601 -
2 BEDS$1,750
Riverview West Apartments
565 W Lehigh St, Bethlehem, PA 18018 -
2 BEDS$1,500
The Cove
50 S 2nd St, Easton, PA 18042 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Summit Ridge Apartments
220 E Summit Ave, Telford, PA 18969 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,550+
Danes Run Apartments
46 E Normal Ave, Kutztown, PA 19530 -
1 BED$1,900
Rittersville Lofts
691 Trump St, Allentown, PA 18109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+
Cambridge House Apartments
1302-1320 E Tremont St, Allentown, PA 18109 -
1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,995+
Brinker Lofts
321 Adams St, Bethlehem, PA 18015 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,500+
Linden Apartments
900 N Hanover St, Pottstown, PA 19464 -
STUDIO$695+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,025+
Apartments By The Park
250 Ann St, Easton, PA 18042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Willows at East Greenville
401 W 4th St, East Greenville, PA 18041 -
1 BED$1,600
Auburn Station a Secluded Gated Community
375 Auburn St, Allentown, PA 18103 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,645+
Berkshire Terrace Apartments
661 Reading Ave, West Reading, PA 19611 -