Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops At Walnut Grove in Feasterville Trevose, PA

25,849 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    3 BEDS
    $7,355+
    4 BEDS
    $24,995+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 249-3829
  2. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (844) 585-1114
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    The Poplar

    901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 603-3358
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
  5. 1 BED
    $4,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,950+
    3 BEDS
    $7,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,600 - $10,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,600 - $10,500

    195 Nassau

    195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542
    (609) 228-9832
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,838

    Chestnut Hill Tower

    7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118
    (610) 632-5938
  7. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $3,404+

    Presidential City

    3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 448-3219
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040

    Goldtex

    315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (215) 714-9409
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+

    251 Dekalb

    251 W DeKalb Pike, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (267) 662-2471
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $9,313
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $9,351

    North X Northwest Apartments

    500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (267) 494-6869
  11. Price Drop. $830 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+

    Domus

    3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 879-1686
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Shops At Walnut Grove in Feasterville Trevose, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,849 apartments near The Shops At Walnut Grove Mall in Feasterville Trevose, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shops At Walnut Grove Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Feasterville Trevose, PA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.