Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Yorktown in Elkins Park, PA - Page 3

27,043 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770

    Evo at Cira Centre South

    2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 644-7984
  2. Price Drop. $882 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    The Piazza

    1001 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 770-2784
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+

    The Americana

    1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 406-5452
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745

    The Girard

    1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 420-6715
  5. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  6. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $9,944
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,142

    Skye 750

    750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406
    (484) 416-8290
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,511+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,403

    Butler Square

    409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901
    (267) 458-5406
  13. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+

    Broad + Noble

    435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 585-2532
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.