Apartments for Rent near Devon Village in Downingtown, PA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$849+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,695+
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,949+
Iron Ridge and Stonegate Apartments
4301 Stonegate Blvd, Elkton, MD 21921 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,350+
Brandywine Hundred
400-402 Foulk Rd, Wilmington, DE 19803 -
Good Value1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,099+
Fox Ridge and Lakeview Park Apartments
817 Walden Ct, Limerick, PA 19468 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,774+
HUNTERS CROSSING
41 Fairway Rd, Newark, DE 19711 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,972
Willowbrook
3360 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,097+
Wyntre Brooke Apartments
1324 Phoenixville Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,447+
Naamans Village Apartments
749 Montclair Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,855+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,575+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Preserve at Milltown Apartment Homes
500 Meadowlake Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,505+
Willowbrook Apartment Homes
2070 Mill Rd, Jeffersonville, PA 19403 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,450+
101 dupont place
101 W 10th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,914+
Coopers Place
152 Chestnut Crossing Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,589+
Bishop Hill Apartments
151 S Bishop Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,597+
Valley Forge Suites
550 American Ave, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$1,797+
Independence Crossing Apartments
10 Lexington Dr, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,397+
Allandale Village Apartments
1 Allandale Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,655+
Stone Hill Apartments
532 W Brookhaven Rd, Brookhaven, PA 19015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dogwood Gardens Apartments
2920 Hannah Ave, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,279Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,950+
Waterview Apartment Homes
2 Waterview Rd, West Chester, PA 19380 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Metropolitan East Goshen
1323 West Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,685+
Exeter Village Apartments
200 Eastwick Dr, Reading, PA 19606 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 Month Free