Apartments for Rent near Brandywine Square in Downingtown, PA - Page 2
-
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+
Brookbend Apartments
26 Cheswold Blvd, Newark, DE 19713 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Colony Apartments
2 Colony Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,945+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,450
Christina Mill
100 Christina Mill Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,355+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,860+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+
William Penn Village Apartment Homes
595 Tulip Ln, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,018+
Emblem at Christiana
1150 Helen Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,805+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,385+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,355+
101 Avenue of the Arts
101 Ave of the Arts, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,052 - $9,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,042+
J Creekside at Exton
360 Creamery Way, Exton, PA 19341 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,854+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,731+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,902
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,142 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,276+
River House Apartments
401 A St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,058
Kennett Square Apartments
600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348