Apartments for Rent near New Britain Village Square in Chalfont, PA - Page 3
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,460+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,410+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,745+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,358+Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,925+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,392+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,747+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,015+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,713 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,713 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,161Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,560+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$2,435 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $2,626
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,345+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,008+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103