Apartments for Rent near Chalfont Village Shopping Center in Chalfont, PA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,729+
-
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,762+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,633
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,295+
Iron Rose
619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$5,150+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,990+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,566+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|STUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,702+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,550+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,200
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,345 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,247 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,979Base Rent$2,900 - $4,198Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,979 - $4,277
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,643 - $4,847Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $4,863
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151