Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Greater Butler Mart in Butler, PA

1,839 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $3,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,502

    The Foundmore

    300 Hillview Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
    (412) 324-4337
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,128

    The View North Hills

    1000 Johnanna Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
    (878) 231-3111
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,621

    Bear Run Village

    100 Bear Run Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237
    (412) 472-7215
Showing 42 of 413 results, Page 1 of 10

Greater Butler Mart in Butler, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,839 apartments near Greater Butler Mart Mall in Butler, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Greater Butler Mart Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Butler, PA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.