Apartments for Rent near Village Center in Bensalem, PA - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,040+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,789+
Burlington Pointe Apartments
870 US 130, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
|2 BEDS$1,650
Haddon Crossing Apartment Homes
114-119 E Cuthbert Blvd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,055+
The Flats at Brewerytown
3100 W Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,992
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Park Heights Apartments
5555 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,279+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,812 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$2,948 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,575+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,115+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,265+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,751+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,042+
The Crest at Princeton Meadows
3217 Ravenscrest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,774+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,656
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,345+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,772+3 BEDS$3,132+
The Mews at Princeton Junction
900 Wessex Pl, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$2,806+
The Artisan at Lawrenceville
1000 Town Ct S, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+
Ambassador Apartments
851 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+
Zachary Arms Apartments
1 Zachary Ln, Hamilton, NJ 08620 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,008+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976