Apartments for Rent near Bensalem Plaza in Bensalem, PA - Page 6
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,015+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,052 - $9,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Longshore Apartments
4100 Longshore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,945+
202 Park
202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,781+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,300+
ER UC Flats LLC
4612-4620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+
The Bromley Loom House
2370 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,395+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -