Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rostraver Square in Belle Vernon, PA

10,121 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,050
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $4,076

    Albion Lawrenceville

    5275 Butler St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    (215) 585-2496
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,030+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Hyland Hills

    275 Oakville Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220
    (570) 634-8106
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    3 BEDS
    $3,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,015
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,015

    Albion at Morrow Park

    5250 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224
    (412) 924-5075
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,762

    Brewers Block

    3234 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    (412) 816-8697
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $3,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,661

    The Park at Southside Works

    2695 S Water St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    (412) 472-7454
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+

    The Julian

    419 Melwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    (878) 313-2188
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,226

    Ophelia

    141 Shady Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
    (412) 404-0131
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    The Stanza

    2930 Smallman St, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
    (724) 308-9348
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $779+
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $924+
    3 BEDS
    $1,164+

    The Alden

    5492 Youngridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
    (412) 520-3482
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+

    Oak Hill

    22 Strayhorn Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    (412) 547-9990
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+

    Encore

    100 7th St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
    (412) 772-4052
  12. 1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,001

    Liberty Pointe

    35 Highland Rd, Bethel Park, PA 15102
    (412) 693-7426
  13. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+

    Kaufmanns

    434 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219
    (412) 816-8328
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Rostraver Square in Belle Vernon, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,121 apartments near Rostraver Square Mall in Belle Vernon, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rostraver Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Belle Vernon, PA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.