Apartments for Rent near Roslyn Village Commons in Abington Township, PA - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,855+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Lawndale Apartments
6000 Tabor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Keys
7127 Keystone St, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,056+
Lansdale Station Apartments
Madison St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+
Hillcrest Oaks
105 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,150+
River's Edge Apartments
1903 Country Ln, Ewing, NJ 08628 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$849+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,695+
Park Lane East
250 Beverly Blvd, Upper Darby, PA 19082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,870+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,590+
Quakertown West Apartment Homes
491 S 9th St, Quakertown, PA 18951 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,869 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,541+
Center Square Apartments
555 N Broad St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,375+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,153+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995
WLIVING at 117 Spring Garden
117 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,659+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,960+Base Rent$2,611 - $7,198Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,535+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,387+3 BEDS$3,169+
Heritage at Mount Holly
302 Barrington Ct, Mount Holly, NJ 08060 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,946+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,050+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,055+
Fairways Apartment Homes
1501 Old Blackhorse Pike, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,720+
Chestnut Lane Apartments
1205 Chestnut Ln, Westville, NJ 08093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,375+
Racquet Club Apartments and Townhomes
1970 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+
Warwick Terrace Apartment Homes
413 N Warwick Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Highlands at Cherry Hill
1980 Route 70 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003