Apartments for Rent near Woodburn Professional Center in Woodburn, OR - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,899+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,595+Sellwood Apartments
1721 SE Tacoma St, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,475+
The Metropolitan Building
150-160 Liberty St NE, Salem, OR 97301 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,315+
Sequoia Grove
259 S Sequoia Pky, Canby, OR 97013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,339
Multnomah Village Apartments
7711 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,802Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,802
Fruitland Meadow
5164 SE Caplinger Rd, Salem, OR 97317 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+
Blanton Commons
16919 SW Blanton St, Beaverton, OR 97078 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,945
Multnomah Station
7661 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,850+
Howard Commons
3240 Harold Dr NE, Salem, OR 97305 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,549+
Pacific Valley Apartments
1310 N Pacific Hwy, Woodburn, OR 97071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,729Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,729
Heirloom
7900 SE Luther Rd, Portland, OR 97206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,899+
Timberview Apartments
15150 Gifford Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,420+
Terrace Glen
9660 SW Greenburg Rd, Portland, OR 97223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,705+Base Rent$1,622 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,103
The Gabe
4525 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,356
Tilian Point
2385 Sprague Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,806+
Dartmouth Crossing North
6823 SW Clinton St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,995+
West Royal Apartments
6170 SW Lombard Ave, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+
Hampton Park Apartments
12320 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,691Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,691
Parkridge Apartments
215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$617+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,831+
Merlo Station
2032 SW Merlo Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
-
Price Drop. $625 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,999
The Goose
5400 SW 180th Ave, Aloha, OR 97007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,315+
Covington Square Apartments
2875 SW 214th Ave, Aloha, OR 97003 -
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,995+
Welcome Home to Stone Creek Apartments at Oregon City!
14155 Beavercreek Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
-
2 BEDS$1,425
Lake Village and Lakewood Apartments
11850 SE 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97222 -
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,895+
Forest Ridge Apartments
7366 SW 204th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97007
Submitting Request