Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tualatin West Center in Tualatin, OR

18,254 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,501

    Kinline

    1145 SW 170th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003
    (844) 670-8126
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+

    The Quarry

    1090 NE 91st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (971) 247-3304
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,215

    Millhouse

    1985-1988 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 791-2491
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,561
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,663

    The Arvon

    11603 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98662
    (360) 946-0437
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+

    Seven Acres

    10999 SE 37th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 297-3445
  6. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,431+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,650

    Yard

    22 NE 2nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232
    (971) 351-1871
  7. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,684+

    ArLo

    6015 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 351-3270
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,487
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,348

    West End District

    14700 SW Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 351-2590
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Arazo

    12635 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 822-7751
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Aeon

    1119 C St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 946-0359
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,674
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,674

    Prose Hayden Island

    110 N Tomahawk Island Dr, Portland, OR 97217
    (360) 803-1360
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,060

    Astral & Revel by Alta

    1390 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (854) 202-9330
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,140

    Holloway

    2050 Northeast Pacific Street, Portland, OR 97232
    (971) 302-4281
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+

    The Weidler

    1784 NW Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 256-8212
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    The Steward

    7007 SW Hampton St, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 847-2731
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,305

    Twelve Mile Crossing

    588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030
    (503) 766-5432
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,156

    The Oliveen

    19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607
    (360) 397-7089
  18. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,163

    Villas at 28th

    12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0738
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $480+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+

    Waterleaf

    2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201
    (360) 558-3372
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,520

    Henley Place

    10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 260-4546
  21. Price Drop. $319 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900

    Arcadia by Alta

    9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (855) 459-0364
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $2,232
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,232

    Pacific Ridge Apartments

    11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224
    (971) 270-5094
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639

    Orrin

    1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (503) 854-0126
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Tualatin West Center in Tualatin, OR

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,254 apartments near Tualatin West Center Mall in Tualatin, OR that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tualatin West Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tualatin, OR!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.