Apartments for Rent near Nyberg Retail Center in Tualatin, OR - Page 9
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,875+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,905+
St. Mary's Woods Apartments
15655 SW Blanton St, Beaverton, OR 97078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,691Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,691
Parkridge Apartments
215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,240+
The Matisse
677 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,565+3 BEDS$3,408+
Eddyline at Bridgeport
18049 SW Lower Boones Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,546Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $3,016
Grant Park Village
1656 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,622+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,773
Sedona at Bridgecreek
2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,965+
Center Pointe Apartment Homes
15290 SW Millikan Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,025+
Quatama Village Apartments
380 NW Gina Way, Aloha, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,515+
Cascade Summit Apartment Homes
22100 Horizon Dr, West Linn, OR 97068 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
Andrea Place Apartments
473 SE 169th Ave, Portland, OR 97233 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,255+
Waterhouse Place Apartment Homes
600 NW 158Th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,299
Silver Oak Apartments
8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Discounts1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+
Moreland Place Apartments
3612 SE 28th Pl, Portland, OR 97202 -
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Royal Greens Apartments
2124 NE 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Price Drop. $976 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,833Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,313
The Arden
765 SE Mount Hood Hwy, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,455+
Rolling Hills Apartments
19355 SW 65th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,642 - $3,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,037
Nexus at Orenco Station
1299 NE Orenco Station Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clackamas Trails Apartments
10411 SE Cook Ct, Portland, OR 97222 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$896+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$892 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$896 - $2,426
Park Plaza
1969 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,408+
Skyline at Murrayhill
11601 SW Teal Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,455+
Oriel Apartments
8340 SW Apple Way, Portland, OR 97225 -
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,319
Jackson School Village
300 NE Autumn Rose Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,313Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,313
Uptown NW Collection
2240-2250 NW Lovejoy St, Portland, OR 97210 -
1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,917+
Altamont Summit Apartment Homes
9701 SE Johnson Creek Blvd, Portland, OR 97086 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,512+
Aster Parc by Trion Living
6300 SW 188th Ct, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,344
Canyon Park Apartments
4200 SW 107th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,955+
Crown Court
13590 SE 97th Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Landing Apartments and Townhomes
19901 Coast Redwood Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,126+4 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,811
Jory Trail At The Grove
8750 SW Ash Meadows Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,484
Arbor Heights
15199 SW Royalty Pky, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,131+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,131 - $1,867Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,867
The Addy
1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,810+
linc301 Apartments
301 SW Lincoln St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,590+
Commons at Redwood Creek Apartments
12015 SW Walden Ln, Beaverton, OR 97008