Apartments for Rent near Nimbus Center in Tigard, OR - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,060+
Cambridge Crossing Apartments
915 SW 163rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+
JEANNE MANOR APARTMENTS (JEAN01)
1431 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,925+
Evergreen Village Apartments
2501 NE 138th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,578+
Wimbledon Square And Gardens
2837-2847 SE Colt Dr, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,607
Aspenridge
13719 SE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Discounts1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+
Regency Apartments
11301 SE 10th St, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,824+
Deveraux Glen
10600 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$1,472 - $11,563Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $11,563
Indigo
430 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+
Townfair Apartments
1167 NW Wallula Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,900+
Sir Charles Court
2301 NW Schmidt Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,935+
St. Mary's Woods Apartments
15655 SW Blanton St, Beaverton, OR 97078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,712+
Bull Mountain
11430 SW Bull Mountain Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,305+
The Matisse
677 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
-
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,389+
Eddyline at Bridgeport
18049 SW Lower Boones Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,795
Boulder Gardens
16751 SE 82nd Dr, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,546Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $3,016
Grant Park Village
1656 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,773
Sedona at Bridgecreek
2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,410+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
4255-4545 NE 125th Pl, Portland, OR 97230 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190Base Rent$1,190 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,745
Fairmount Apartments
1920 NW 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,767+
Ansley Murrayhill
12505 SW North Dakota St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,547+
Lovejoy Station
1040 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,091
Cedar Crest
4800 SW Mueller Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,965+
Center Pointe Apartment Homes
15290 SW Millikan Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,025+
Quatama Village Apartments
380 NW Gina Way, Aloha, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,515+
Cascade Summit Apartment Homes
22100 Horizon Dr, West Linn, OR 97068 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,917+
Ashley Terrace
4500 Nicholson Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,145+
Alpine Meadows Apartments I
1717 SE Orient Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,399+
Meadow Crest Apartments
3000 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -