Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Marketplace in Sherwood, OR - Page 8

17,420 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Uptown

    1700 Main St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (971) 313-8590
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $4,856
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,858

    The Payton

    2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 796-5437
  3. Price Drop. $181 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,580

    Koz on 13th

    123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 391-2362
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,334+

    Jasper

    5325 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 297-3114
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640

    Fitz

    1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 905-9354
  6. Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,838
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,838

    Sullivan's Ridge

    1710 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (360) 334-3978
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    3 BEDS
    $4,932+

    Saltwood

    2050 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209
    (360) 334-3692
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,595

    Koz on Killingsworth

    151 N Killingsworth St, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 309-8846
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,761

    Claro at the Waterfront

    1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 215-5303
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,433

    The Reserve at Fernhill

    1900 Poplar St, Forest Grove, OR 97116
    (971) 315-8909
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,085

    Fir Grove Townhomes

    2920 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661
    (805) 719-7369
  12. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,205

    Townhomes with a View

    9840 SE Talbert St, Clackamas, OR 97015
    (503) 783-8589
  13. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,984

    Brookside 112

    4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 803-3406
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,139

    Village at Cascade Park

    501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
    (360) 215-2619
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628

    Rivercrest Meadows

    11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (971) 252-7419
  16. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,714

    Aspenridge

    13719 SE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98683
    (503) 766-5449
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $4,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $11,563
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $11,563

    Indigo

    430 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97205
    (844) 708-4217
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,691
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,691

    Parkridge Apartments

    215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (503) 783-8412
  19. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,773

    Sedona at Bridgecreek

    2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664
    (503) 221-8518
  20. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,299

    Silver Oak Apartments

    8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662
    (503) 821-7454
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.