Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Airport Business Park in Salem, OR - Page 5

1,871 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1796 NW Wallace Rd
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $10,878
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,878
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,878

    1796 NW Wallace Rd Unit SI ID1271944P

    1796 NW Wallace Rd, McMinnville, OR 97128
  2. Building Photo - 480 Tulip Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,945

    480 Tulip Ave

    480 Tulip Ave, Woodburn, OR 97071
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 1027 E 16th St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,065
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,065

    1027 E 16th St

    1027 E 16th St, Lafayette, OR 97127
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 416 22nd Ave SW
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    416 22nd Ave SW

    416 22nd Ave SW, Albany, OR 97322
  5. Building Photo - 115 Pine St SE
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    115 Pine St SE

    115 Pine St SE, Albany, OR 97321
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    3503 NE McDonald Ln Unit D

    3503 NE McDonald Ln, McMinnville, OR 97128
  7. Building Photo - 1916 NW Kale Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    1916 NW Kale Way

    1916 NW Kale Way, McMinnville, OR 97128
  8. Building Photo - 2150-2160 Raynor St SE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    2150-2160 Raynor St SE

    2150-2160 Raynor St SE, Salem, OR 97302
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    1516 7th St NW

    1516 7th St NW, Salem, OR 97304
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    4012 Carson Dr SE

    4012 Carson Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    3593 NE McDonald Ln

    3593 NE McDonald Ln, Mcminnville, OR 97128
  12. Building Photo - 1762 Evergreen Ave NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1762 Evergreen Ave NE Unit 1762

    1762 Evergreen Ave NE, Salem, OR 97301
  13. Building Photo - 1015 SW 13th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399

    1015 SW 13th Ave

    1015 SW 13th Ave, Albany, OR 97321
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    430 Douglas St SE

    430 Douglas St SE, Albany, OR 97322
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    828 25th St SE Unit 828

    828 25th St SE, Salem, OR 97301
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    2130 Thurston St SE Unit 2130 Thurston

    2130 Thurston St SE, Albany, OR 97322
  17. Building Photo - 4110 Coolidge Dr SE
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    4110 Coolidge Dr SE

    4110 Coolidge Dr SE, Salem, OR 97317
  18. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $850+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,050

    331 Monmouth Ave S Unit 180 W. Ackerman St

    331 Monmouth Ave S, Monmouth, OR 97361
Showing 42 of 541 results, Page 5 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.