Apartments for Rent near Tigard Retail Center in Portland, OR - Page 15
-
-
-
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,995+
Westview Townhomes
3552 SE Westview Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
-
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,625+
Raleigh Firs
6239 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR 97221 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,266+
Cascara
4902 NE 94th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,035+
Willow Creek
8500 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
White Willow Apartments
11612-11622 SE Division St, Portland, OR 97266 -
2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
Grace Manor Apartments
3323 SW Multnomah Blvd, Portland, OR 97219 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,764+
Sunset Crossing
17999 NW Evergreen Pkwy, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,595
2121 Multnomah
2121 SW Multnomah Blvd, Portland, OR 97219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,473Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $3,369
Arya at Hedges Creek
8900 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,044
Highland Hills
2406 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,116+
Scott Mountain
7828 SE Aspen Summit Dr, Portland, OR 97266 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,934
Larkspur Place
7609 NE Vancouver Mall Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,595+
Alturas Vose Townhomes
6150 SW King Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,832+
Pier Park
8660 N Columbia Blvd, Portland, OR 97203 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$1,578 - $4,897Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $4,702
The Wyatt
1221 NW Marshall St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,515
The Fredrick
3010-3106 SW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,218+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,778+
Fox Pointe
4616 SE Roethe Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,315+
Sequoia Grove
259 S Sequoia Pky, Canby, OR 97013 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+Base Rent$899 - $1,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,325
Koz on 4th
2211 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,615+3 BEDS$6,075+
The Windward Apartments
130 A Ave, Lake Oswego, OR 97034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
The Enclave
3636 SE Mall St, Portland, OR 97202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,640
Parkridge Apartments
215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,344+
City Center Apartments
110 SE Washington St, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,995+
West Royal Apartments
6170 SW Lombard Ave, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,785+
Creekside Apartments
10764 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,695+
Fernwood Court Apartments
18713 Central Point Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,557+
Verta
4601 E 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,304+
Sunset Summit Apartments
7400 SW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,600+
Hathaway Court Apartments
29501 SW Meadows Loop, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,167+Base Rent$999 - $1,159Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,167
The Hudson
500 E 13th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,571
The Groove
900 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Price Drop. $625 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,799
The Goose
5400 SW 180th Ave, Aloha, OR 97007