Apartments for Rent near Madison Square in Portland, OR - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,421 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,328Alvista 23 Apartment Homes
3181 NE 23rd St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,691Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,691
Parkridge Apartments
215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,569+
ReNew Rock Creek Townhomes
20554 NW Lapine Way, Portland, OR 97229 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,544+
Wyndhaven
230 SE Edgeway Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,498+Base Rent$1,498 - $3,543Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $1,914
Savier Street Flats
2270 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,345+
Bethany Meadows
16145 NW Spartan Way, Portland, OR 97229 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,995+
Welcome Home to Stone Creek Apartments at Oregon City!
14155 Beavercreek Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
-
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,410 - $6,064Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,977
Stonesthrow Apartments
6455 SW Nyberg Ln, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Price Drop. $963 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,342Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,215
Arya at Hedges Creek
8900 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,992
Highland Hills
2406 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,215+
Yacht Harbor Club
11505 NE Yacht Harbor Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,895+
Forest Ridge Apartments
7366 SW 204th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,595
2121 Multnomah
2121 SW Multnomah Blvd, Portland, OR 97219 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,949+
Cascade Woods Apartments
18607 SW Mapleoak Ln, Aloha, OR 97006 -
1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,617+
Oakbrook Apartments
10415 NE Oakbrook Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,505Base Rent$1,490 - $1,657Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,572
Aspire Trailmark
700 SW Eastman Pky, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,344+
City Center Apartments
110 SE Washington St, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,642+Base Rent$1,097 - $1,828Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,642
Collins Circle
1701 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,372+
Coen and Columbia
608 Washington St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $625 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,999
The Goose
5400 SW 180th Ave, Aloha, OR 97007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,485+
Teal Pointe Apartments
10405 NE 9th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,025+
Fernwood Court Apartments
18713 Central Point Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,528
Springwater Crossing
1132 NW Birdsdale Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,580+
Hathaway Court Apartments
29501 SW Meadows Loop, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,107+Base Rent$999 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,107
The Hudson
500 E 13th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
Commons at Timber Creek Apartments
12450 NW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,204+
Kruseway Commons
4933 Parkview Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Progress Terrace
12230 SW Horizon Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Williamsburg Townhomes
5200 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,575+
Arbor Place Apartments
19550 SE Burnside Rd, Gresham, OR 97233 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,895+
Sawyer Pointe Apartments
52588 NE Sawyer St, Scappoose, OR 97056 -
-
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2003 Todd Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,965+
Harrison Square Apartments
8937-8961 N Westanna Ave, Portland, OR 97203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Halsey Summit Apartments
17014-17062 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97230