Apartments for Rent near Hall Plaza in Portland, OR - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $976 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,291
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,269Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,269
Jackson School Village
300 NE Autumn Rose Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,344
Canyon Park Apartments
4200 SW 107th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,342+4 BEDS$3,027+Base Rent$1,518 - $3,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,027
Jory Trail At The Grove
8750 SW Ash Meadows Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,426
Park Plaza
1969 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,313Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,313
Uptown NW Collection
2240-2250 NW Lovejoy St, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,053
Silver Oak Apartments
8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,773
Sedona at Bridgecreek
2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,761
Claro at the Waterfront
1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,103
The Alden
7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640
Fitz
1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Discounts1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,065+
Aspen Highlands
3604 SE Powell Valley Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,712+
Bull Mountain
11430 SW Bull Mountain Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,899+
Haven Hills Apartments
13914 NE Salmon Creek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,326+
5819 Glisan
5819 NE Glisan St, Portland, OR 97213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,000
Forty9 Jamieson Apartments
4925 SW Jamieson Rd, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,375
Fairview Court Townhomes
4000 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
Studio Pointe Apartments
5605 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,795+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,795
Novus
4981 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190Base Rent$1,190 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,745
Fairmount Apartments
1920 NW 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,829+
ReNew Johnson Creek
12363 SE Linwood Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew West Tualatin
19545-19605 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,299+Base Rent$994 - $1,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,530
Koz on 13th
123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,908+
Ashley Terrace
4500 Nicholson Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,695+
Cascadia Village
39331 Cascadia Village Dr, Sandy, OR 97055 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,145+
Alpine Meadows Apartments I
1717 SE Orient Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,399+
Meadow Crest Apartments
3000 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,900+
Brookland Apartments
4225 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Mill on Maple Apartments
14378 Walnut Grove Way, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,820+
Arbory Apartments
9250 NE Rockspring St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,747+Base Rent$1,643 - $7,386Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,482
Block 17 Apartments
1161 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,380+
Heather Lodge Apartments
13432 SE 169th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97015 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+
Commons at Redwood Creek Apartments
12015 SW Walden Ln, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,480+
Rolling Hills Apartments
19355 SW 65th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Landing Apartments and Townhomes
19901 Coast Redwood Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045 -