Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Argay Square in Portland, OR - Page 4

17,644 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653

    The Dylan

    3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 506-6425
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,379
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,286

    The Overland

    11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 486-8696
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305

    Twelve Mile Crossing

    588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030
    (503) 766-5432
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,156

    The Oliveen

    19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607
    (360) 397-7089
  5. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067

    Villas at 28th

    12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0738
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,689

    Lark

    8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (503) 713-6532
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $480+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+

    Waterleaf

    2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201
    (360) 558-3372
  8. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945

    Henley Place

    10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 260-4546
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900

    Arcadia by Alta

    9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (855) 459-0364
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,958+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $6,831
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,958 - $6,831

    Willamette Tower

    3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267
    (503) 445-9986
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,625

    Analog PDX

    1871 N Flint Ave, Portland, OR 97227
    (844) 304-6834
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    3 BEDS
    $4,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877

    Willow

    5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (971) 253-0233
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600

    The Riva

    1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 803-2421
  14. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+

    Adera

    411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 450-5427
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232

    Pacific Ridge Apartments

    11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224
    (971) 270-5094
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,638

    Orrin

    1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (503) 854-0126
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499

    Alderbrook Apartments

    9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
    (360) 392-5634
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236

    Sawbuck

    1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205
    (971) 256-8349
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+

    4th Main

    390 SE Main St, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    (971) 247-3504
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,056+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+

    The Vue

    1717 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 444-8458
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,307+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+

    Arris

    878 N Fremont St, Portland, OR 97227
    (503) 563-2627
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters