Apartments for Rent near 39th & Sandy Shopping Center in Portland, OR - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,020Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,830
Anthem PDX
1313 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,628+
Tiller Terrace
1670 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,590
The Canyons
3450 N Williams Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,349+
Spruce Park Apartments
650 SE 162nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,900+
Brookland Apartments
4225 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,316+
Saltwood
2050 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,400+
Heather Lodge Apartments
13432 SE 169th Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$899 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,595
Koz on Killingsworth
151 N Killingsworth St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$3,684+
The Sutton
1550 NW Naito Pky, Portland, OR 97209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,761
Claro at the Waterfront
1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,625+
Christilla Commons
12930 SE 162nd Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,795+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,795
Novus
4981 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,433
The Reserve at Fernhill
1900 Poplar St, Forest Grove, OR 97116 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Jefferson Apartments
807 Jefferson St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,425
South Ridge Apartments
1920 NE 179th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,495+
Memoir Buckman
1010 SE Ash St, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,140+
Sonder Fields Apartments
14798 SE Parklane Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,261+
Scouter's Mountain
11386 SE Pleasant Valley Pky, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,480
Fir Grove Townhomes
2920 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Mill on Maple Apartments
14378 Walnut Grove Way, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,187
Quimby at the Village
1580 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,364+
Wilsonville Summit Apartments
25800 SW Canyon Creek Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,605+
Overlook at Murrayhill Apartments
14595 SW Osprey Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,669+
Arrive Murray Hill
14305 SW Sexton Mountain Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205
Townhomes with a View
9840 SE Talbert St, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,916
Brookside 112
4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,367
Village at Cascade Park
501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628
Rivercrest Meadows
11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,735+
Creekside at Tanasbourne Apartments
2705 NE John Olsen Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,775+
Summer Creek Apartments
13456 SW Hawks Beard St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,925+
Evergreen Village Apartments
2501 NE 138th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,578+
Wimbledon Square And Gardens
2837-2847 SE Colt Dr, Portland, OR 97202 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,925+
Masters Apartments
4505 SW Masters Loop, Aloha, OR 97007 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,822+
Deveraux Glen
10600 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$1,512 - $11,563Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $11,563
Indigo
430 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,575+
Evanbrook Apartments
12425 NW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+
Townfair Apartments
1167 NW Wallula Ave, Gresham, OR 97030