Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 21st & Clinton in Portland, OR - Page 8

17,964 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,422
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,426

    Park Plaza

    1969 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (971) 351-1151
  2. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,269
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,269

    Jackson School Village

    300 NE Autumn Rose Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 563-8675
  3. Price Drop. $203 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,313
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,313

    Uptown NW Collection

    2240-2250 NW Lovejoy St, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 894-5496
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,344

    Canyon Park Apartments

    4200 SW 107th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 228-3222
  5. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Sterling Heights

    1221 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664
    (503) 241-6046
  6. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $3,112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,027

    Jory Trail At The Grove

    8750 SW Ash Meadows Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    (971) 256-4944
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,642
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,487

    Arbor Heights

    15199 SW Royalty Pky, Tigard, OR 97224
    (503) 855-6151
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,063+
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,999

    The Addy

    1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 364-4415
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $3,542
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,542

    Avana Powell Valley

    1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080
    (503) 974-1528
  10. Price Drop. $324 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+

    Rowlock

    6380 NE Cherry Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 549-1293
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,103

    The Alden

    7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (503) 213-9788
  12. Price Drop. $957 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $4,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $4,021

    Seven West at the Trails

    14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 217-2781
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,178

    Lineage at Willow Creek

    18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (971) 297-3657
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $6,393
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $6,393

    Attwell off Main

    12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (971) 253-7822
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $3,207
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,825

    Trio Pointe

    19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607
    (971) 231-1364
  16. 1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $4,856
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,858

    The Payton

    2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 796-5437
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640

    Fitz

    1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 905-9354
  18. Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,838
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,838

    Sullivan's Ridge

    1710 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (360) 334-3978
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,316+

    Saltwood

    2050 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209
    (360) 334-3692
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,595

    Koz on Killingsworth

    151 N Killingsworth St, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 309-8846
  21. Price Drop. $444 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,203+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+

    The Sutton

    1550 NW Naito Pky, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 407-5164
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,761

    Claro at the Waterfront

    1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 215-5303
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.