Apartments for Rent near 21st & Clinton in Portland, OR - Page 16
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,317Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,877 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,865+Centro Apartments
3009 NE Overlook Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+2 BEDS$4,702+Base Rent$1,561 - $5,662Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $5,566
The Wyatt
1221 NW Marshall St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,107+Base Rent$999 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,107
The Hudson
500 E 13th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,515
The Fredrick
3010-3106 SW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,218+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,778+
Fox Pointe
4616 SE Roethe Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,949+
Cascade Woods Apartments
18607 SW Mapleoak Ln, Aloha, OR 97006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,485+
Teal Pointe Apartments
10405 NE 9th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Williamsburg Townhomes
5200 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,980+
Beverly Grove Apartments
1820 NE 104th Ave, Portland, OR 97220 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,636+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,636
Collins Circle
1701 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
Halsey Summit Apartments
17014-17062 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97230 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,315+
Sequoia Grove
259 S Sequoia Pky, Canby, OR 97013 -
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,850+
King's Court Apartments
16300 SW Estuary Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,650+
Slate Ridge Apartment Homes
3100 SE 168th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,571
The Groove
900 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,328
Alvista 23 Apartment Homes
3181 NE 23rd St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,750+
Hampton Park Apartments
12320 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
The Enclave
3636 SE Mall St, Portland, OR 97202 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,596Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,528
Springwater Crossing
1132 NW Birdsdale Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,691Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,691
Parkridge Apartments
215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,559+
ReNew Rock Creek Townhomes
20554 NW Lapine Way, Portland, OR 97229 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$617+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,831+
Merlo Station
2032 SW Merlo Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $625 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,799
The Goose
5400 SW 180th Ave, Aloha, OR 97007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,544+
Wyndhaven
230 SE Edgeway Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,290+
Gray's Landing
0650 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,633+
Oakbrook Apartments
10415 NE Oakbrook Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,477Base Rent$1,462 - $1,636Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $1,553
Aspire Trailmark
700 SW Eastman Pky, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,249
Aspire Columbia Ridge
15910 NE Sandy Blvd, Portland, OR 97230 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,344+
City Center Apartments
110 SE Washington St, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,073Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,925
Aspire Oregon City
19839 Highway 213, Oregon City, OR 97045