Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oregon City Point in Oregon City, OR - Page 4

17,417 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,795

    mResidences Portland Pearl District

    1155 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 213-9843
  2. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    4 BEDS
    $2,689+

    Palladia

    2615 NW 194th Ter, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 828-9637
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+

    Oak Creek

    11412 NE 49th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 690-1108
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,895

    West End Apartments

    10285-10305 SW Denney Rd, Beaverton, OR 97008
    (971) 334-7951
  5. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945

    Henley Place

    10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 260-4546
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639

    Orrin

    1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (503) 854-0126
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305

    Twelve Mile Crossing

    588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030
    (503) 766-5432
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714

    Lark

    8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (503) 713-6532
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232

    Pacific Ridge Apartments

    11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224
    (971) 270-5094
  10. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,575

    Slate Apartments

    124 NE 3rd Ave, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 213-6348
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $1,778
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,822

    Avana Evergreen

    12901 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 818-2961
  12. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,112

    Avana One Zero Nine

    3708 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0563
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $6,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,236

    Sawbuck

    1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205
    (971) 256-8349
  14. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+

    4th Main

    390 SE Main St, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    (971) 247-3504
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,056+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+

    The Vue

    1717 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 444-8458
  16. Price Drop. $208 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Passage

    12800 SE 7th St, Vancouver, WA 98683
    (360) 803-3062
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,725
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,725

    Lakemont Ridge

    7128 NW 159th Ave, Portland, OR 97229
    (971) 247-3608
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+

    Habitat

    5745 SW Oleson Rd, Portland, OR 97225
    (503) 506-6954
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters