Apartments for Rent near Molalla Square in Oregon City, OR - Page 9
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,674 - $7,356Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,532
Block 17 Apartments
1161 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Lower Burnside Lofts
60 SE 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,045+
Harrison Tower Apartment Homes
222 SW Harrison St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,632 - $3,542Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,542
Avana Powell Valley
1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
STUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,599+
Glendoveer Woods Apartments
333 NE 146th Ave, Portland, OR 97230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,191Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,205
The Alden
7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,100+
Fifth Avenue Place Apartments
314 NW 5th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $957 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,384 - $4,021Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $4,021
Seven West at the Trails
14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,355+
Tanner Flats Apartments
2004 SW Jefferson St, Portland, OR 97201 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,987+
Courtyards at Cedar Hills
13643 SW Electric St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,381+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,307Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,227
Lineage at Willow Creek
18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,501+
Sterling Pointe
14300 SW Teal Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$3,203+3 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,203
Goat Blocks
975 SE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,879Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,879
Attwell off Main
12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,820+
Arbory Apartments
9250 NE Rockspring St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
-
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,951+
Sygnii
13285 SW Hawks Beard St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,593 - $3,207Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,825
Trio Pointe
19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,835 - $4,856Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,858
The Payton
2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,299+Base Rent$994 - $1,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,530
Koz on 13th
123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,300+
Castlegate Apartments
14615 NE Rose Pky, Portland, OR 97230 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,895+
Sandyplace Apartment Homes
38100 Sandy Heights St, Sandy, OR 97055 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,295+
Edgewater at the Cove
1937 Main St, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,334+
Jasper
5325 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640
Fitz
1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,628+
Tiller Terrace
1670 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
Studio Pointe Apartments
5605 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,046 - $1,838Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,838
Sullivan's Ridge
1710 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232 -