Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Plaza in Newberg, OR - Page 13
-
2 BEDS$1,425 -
Price Drop. $320 Off -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,035+
Quatama Crossing
8650 NE Trailwalk Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,549+
Pacific Valley Apartments
1310 N Pacific Hwy, Woodburn, OR 97071 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,344+
City Center Apartments
110 SE Washington St, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,073Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,925
Aspire Oregon City
19839 Highway 213, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,356
Tilian Point
2385 Sprague Ln, Woodburn, OR 97071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,449+
Briarcreek Apartments
1001 NE Briarcreek Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,726+Base Rent$1,668 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,196
The Gabe
4525 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,065+
Rivergreens Apartments
19739 River Rd, Gladstone, OR 97027 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
Creekside Apartments
10764 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,025+
Fernwood Court Apartments
18713 Central Point Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,559Base Rent$1,559 - $1,804Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $1,674
Reedville Commons
18505-18545 SW Stubblefield Way, Aloha, OR 97006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,013+
Sofi At Forest Heights
1940 NW Miller Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,599
Heirloom
7900 SE Luther Rd, Portland, OR 97206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,925+
Country Oaks
13795 SW Electric St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,810
Slabtown Flats
1885 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $3,299
Multnomah Village Apartments
7711 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$3,331+
Freewell
2030 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
Commons at Timber Creek Apartments
12450 NW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hathaway Court Apartments
29501 SW Meadows Loop, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,550+
Heights at Columbia Knoll Senior Apartments
8320 NE Sandy Blvd, Portland, OR 97220 -
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Progress Terrace
12230 SW Horizon Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,795+
Hidden Creek
5502 NE Hidden Creek Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,885+
Alder 9
715 SE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,899+
Timberview Apartments
15150 Gifford Ln, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,375+
Commons at Sylvan Canyon Apartments
6331 SW Canyon Ct, Portland, OR 97221 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,895+
Shift
5680 N Montana Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,750+
Stratford Apartments