Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rosewood Shopping Center in Lake Oswego, OR - Page 8

18,133 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,579
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,579

    Avana Powell Valley

    1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080
    (503) 974-1528
  2. Price Drop. $324 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+

    Rowlock

    6380 NE Cherry Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 549-1293
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,223
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,237

    The Alden

    7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (503) 213-9788
  4. Price Drop. $957 Off
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $4,021

    Seven West at the Trails

    14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 217-2781
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,225

    Lineage at Willow Creek

    18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (971) 297-3657
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,702
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,025

    Goat Blocks

    975 SE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 339-0178
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $6,393
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $6,393

    Attwell off Main

    12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (971) 253-7822
  8. Price Drop. $551 Off
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Uptown

    1700 Main St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (971) 313-8590
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,207
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,825

    Trio Pointe

    19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607
    (971) 231-1364
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $4,856
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,858

    The Payton

    2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 796-5437
  11. Price Drop. $181 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,580

    Koz on 13th

    123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 391-2362
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,334+

    Jasper

    5325 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 297-3114
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,640
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,640

    Fitz

    1905 NW 23rd Ave, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 905-9354
  14. Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,046 - $1,838
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,838

    Sullivan's Ridge

    1710 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (360) 334-3978
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    3 BEDS
    $4,932+

    Saltwood

    2050 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209
    (360) 334-3692
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,595

    Koz on Killingsworth

    151 N Killingsworth St, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 309-8846
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,761

    Claro at the Waterfront

    1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 215-5303
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,433

    The Reserve at Fernhill

    1900 Poplar St, Forest Grove, OR 97116
    (971) 315-8909
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,425

    South Ridge Apartments

    1920 NE 179th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642
    (855) 658-0293
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,085

    Fir Grove Townhomes

    2920 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661
    (805) 719-7369
  21. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,205

    Townhomes with a View

    9840 SE Talbert St, Clackamas, OR 97015
    (503) 783-8589
  22. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,984

    Brookside 112

    4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 803-3406
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,139

    Village at Cascade Park

    501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
    (360) 215-2619
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628

    Rivercrest Meadows

    11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (971) 252-7419
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.