Apartments for Rent near Palisades Marketplace in Lake Oswego, OR - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,546 - $5,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,899
ART Tower
1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,322
Alta Civic Station
1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,798+Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,371 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,181
The Oliveen
19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,246Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,695+
Eastwood Apartments
1323 SW Cherry Park Rd, Troutdale, OR 97060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,439+
Arris
878 N Fremont St, Portland, OR 97227 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kestrel Park
6900 NE 154th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,675+
Portola Bridge Creek
9211 NE 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+
Park Crest Commons
14913 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,418+
Hassalo on Eighth
1061 NE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Ridge at Bella Vista
2027 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Woods on Marquam Hill
1311 SW Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,200
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,270+
Smith Creek Apartments
800 Kirksey St, Woodburn, OR 97071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grand Vista Apartments
2700 E 5th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,520+
Cascade Vista
5132 SW Slavin Rd, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,050+
River Lofts Apartments
18540 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,958 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,185+
440 West
440 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,615+
Murrayhill Park
10415 SW Murray Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,481 - $10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,457
Akoya
1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+2 BEDS$2,032+
The Russell by Trion Living
2621 NE 7th Ave, Portland, OR 97212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$1,995+
Riverwood Heights Apartments