- Woodmont Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Oswego Village in Lake Oswego, OR
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,215
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,663
The Arvon
11603 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,501
Kinline
1145 SW 170th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Quarry
1090 NE 91st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,174+
Slabtown Square
2070 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97209 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,150+2 BEDS$1,749+
Nomad Apartments
5620 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Lake Oswego
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,487Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,348
West End District
14700 SW Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,297+
Arazo
12635 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,649+
The Weidler
1784 NW Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,674
Prose Hayden Island
110 N Tomahawk Island Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,430+
Byline
1640 SW Yamhill St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,899+
Seven Acres
10999 SE 37th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,031
Prose Battle Ground
917 SW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,060Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,060
Astral & Revel by Alta
1390 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,140
Holloway
2050 Northeast Pacific Street, Portland, OR 97232 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,150+
Pioneer Ridge Apartments
13826 Meyers Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,421+
Club at Tanasbourne
2053 NE 106th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,466+
Park Avenue West
750 SW 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,650
Yard
22 NE 2nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Discounts|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,050+
Cascade Place Apartment Homes
201 Leroy St, Molalla, OR 97038 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$3,350+
Columbia at the Waterfront
1111 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Steward
7007 SW Hampton St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+
Parkland Apartments
3202 SE 92nd Ave, Portland, OR 97266 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,185+
The Louisa Apartments
123 NW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,238+
Village at Main Street
30050 SW Town Center Loop W, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
|2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,255+
Jasper Square by Trion Living
15195-15211 SW Walker Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,728+5 BEDS$5,052+Base Rent$1,416 - $4,999Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $5,052
Elevation at Mountain Park
1 Jefferson Pky, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Reserve at Columbia Tech Center
600 SE 177th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
Price Drop. $835 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,236 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,086
Avana One Zero Nine
3708 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,650
Prescott
1450 N Prescott St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,497+
The Hudson by Trion Living
10695 SW Murdock, Tigard, OR 97224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,181+
The Terraces at Tanasbourne
10300 NE Evergreen Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97124
Oswego Village in Lake Oswego, OR
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,316 apartments near Oswego Village Mall in Lake Oswego, OR that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oswego Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Oswego, OR!
Education