Apartments for Rent near Lake Grove Shopping Center in Lake Oswego, OR - Page 16
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,315+ -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,660+Slate Ridge Apartment Homes
3100 SE 168th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,421
The Groove
900 NE Minnehaha St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,299+
Sunset Summit Apartments
7400 SW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,399+
ReNew Rock Creek Townhomes
20554 NW Lapine Way, Portland, OR 97229 -
Price Drop. $625 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,799
The Goose
5400 SW 180th Ave, Aloha, OR 97007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,544+
Wyndhaven
230 SE Edgeway Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,498+Base Rent$1,498 - $3,704Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $1,828
Savier Street Flats
2270 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,345+
Bethany Meadows
16145 NW Spartan Way, Portland, OR 97229 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,595
2121 Multnomah
2121 SW Multnomah Blvd, Portland, OR 97219 -
Price Drop. $963 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,269Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,183
Arya at Hedges Creek
8900 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,315+
Covington Square Apartments
2875 SW 214th Ave, Aloha, OR 97003 -
2 BEDS$1,425
Lake Village and Lakewood Apartments
11850 SE 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,035+
Quatama Crossing
8650 NE Trailwalk Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,125+
Yacht Harbor Club
11505 NE Yacht Harbor Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,609+
Oakbrook Apartments
10415 NE Oakbrook Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,505Base Rent$1,490 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,574
Aspire Trailmark
700 SW Eastman Pky, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,344+
City Center Apartments
110 SE Washington St, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,073Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,925
Aspire Oregon City
19839 Highway 213, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,303
Alvista 23 Apartment Homes
3181 NE 23rd St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,065+
Rivergreens Apartments
19739 River Rd, Gladstone, OR 97027 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
Creekside Apartments
10764 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,364+
Coen and Columbia
608 Washington St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,025+
Fernwood Court Apartments
18713 Central Point Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,013+
Sofi At Forest Heights
1940 NW Miller Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,528
Springwater Crossing
1132 NW Birdsdale Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
Commons at Timber Creek Apartments
12450 NW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,371+
Vintage at Vancouver
9001 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hathaway Court Apartments
29501 SW Meadows Loop, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,550+
Heights at Columbia Knoll Senior Apartments
8320 NE Sandy Blvd, Portland, OR 97220 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Progress Terrace
12230 SW Horizon Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,795+
Hidden Creek
5502 NE Hidden Creek Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Price Drop. $271 OffSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,205+
Highland Park
24050 SE Stark St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,575+
Arbor Place Apartments
19550 SE Burnside Rd, Gresham, OR 97233 -
Price Drop. $250 Off