Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centerpointe Shops in Lake Oswego, OR - Page 11

18,078 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,595

    Koz on Killingsworth

    151 N Killingsworth St, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 309-8846
  2. Price Drop. $444 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+

    The Sutton

    1550 NW Naito Pky, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 407-5164
  3. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,995

    Rogers Landing

    1109 S River St, Newberg, OR 97132
    (971) 260-9576
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $3,761

    Claro at the Waterfront

    1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 215-5303
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,795

    Novus

    4981 SE Woodstock Blvd, Portland, OR 97206
    (971) 298-8362
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,433

    The Reserve at Fernhill

    1900 Poplar St, Forest Grove, OR 97116
    (971) 315-8909
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $2,436
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,425

    South Ridge Apartments

    1920 NE 179th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642
    (855) 658-0293
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,621
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $3,240
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,240

    The Olivia

    3850 S Bond Ave, Portland, OR 97239
    (360) 953-5771
  9. Rent Special
    1 - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Altura

    12495 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (971) 251-1705
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,480

    Fir Grove Townhomes

    2920 Falk Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661
    (805) 719-7369
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $892+
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+

    The Yards

    945 NW Naito Pky, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 803-4598
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,187

    Quimby at the Village

    1580 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232
    (833) 302-0859
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205

    Townhomes with a View

    9840 SE Talbert St, Clackamas, OR 97015
    (503) 783-8589
  14. Price Drop. $422 Off
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,281
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,895

    Brookside 112

    4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 803-3406
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,508
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,490

    Village at Cascade Park

    501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683
    (360) 215-2619
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628

    Rivercrest Meadows

    11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (971) 252-7419
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.