Apartments for Rent near King City Plaza in King City, OR - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,675+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,728+5 BEDS$5,052+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,999Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $5,052
Elevation at Mountain Park
1 Jefferson Pky, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Reserve at Columbia Tech Center
600 SE 177th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
Price Drop. $874 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,086
Avana One Zero Nine
3708 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,650
Prescott
1450 N Prescott St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,551+
The Hudson by Trion Living
10695 SW Murdock, Tigard, OR 97224 -
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,251+
The Terraces at Tanasbourne
10300 NE Evergreen Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,532+
Asa Flats and Lofts
1200 NW Marshall St, Portland, OR 97209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,644+Base Rent$1,483 - $2,644Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,644
Creekview Crossing
21759 SW Cedar Brook Way, Sherwood, OR 97140 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+
9Ten North by Trion Living
910 N Harbour Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,950+
Bel Aire Court
12020-12275 SW Why Worry Ln, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399Base Rent$2,399 - $2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,575
Slate Apartments
124 NE 3rd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$2,616+
Rivage
2220 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,085+
Miramonte Lodge
12200 SE McLoughlin Blvd, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,418+
Hassalo on Eighth
1061 NE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Ridge at Bella Vista
2027 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Woods on Marquam Hill
1311 SW Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,200
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,270+
Smith Creek Apartments
800 Kirksey St, Woodburn, OR 97071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,100+
Grand Vista Apartments
2700 E 5th St, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,520+
Cascade Vista
5132 SW Slavin Rd, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,050+
River Lofts Apartments
18540 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,958 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,185+
440 West
440 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,615+
Murrayhill Park
10415 SW Murray Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,481 - $10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,457
Akoya
1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+2 BEDS$2,032+
The Russell by Trion Living
2621 NE 7th Ave, Portland, OR 97212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$1,995+
Riverwood Heights Apartments