Apartments for Rent near Fred Meyer in Hillsboro, OR - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,367Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,286
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kestrel Park
6900 NE 154th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,156
The Oliveen
19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,560
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,520
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,495+
Splash Apartments
875 NE 27th Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $5,594
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,722+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+
Aventine at Vancouver - 55+ Active Adult Living
2400 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,200+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,845+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,478 - $5,615Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,768
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,185+
440 West
440 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $207 Off
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alder Creek Apartments
11716 NE 49th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,995+
Riverwood Heights Apartments
12070 SW Fischer Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,600+
Murrayhill Park
10415 SW Murray Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,795
mResidences Portland Pearl District
1155 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,120+
4th Main
390 SE Main St, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,451 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,834
Avana Evergreen
12901 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Vue
1717 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,749+
Griffis South Waterfront
650 S Gaines St, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,950+
Conestoga Park I
9900 SW Conestoga Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Exceptional Value1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051226-NV Apartments
1261 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,395+
StoneBridge Crossing
2301 NE 81st St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|