Apartments for Rent near College Square Shopping Center in Gresham, OR - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,958 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $286 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,750+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,661+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,795+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,429 - $5,615Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,768
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,185+
440 West
440 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
|
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alder Creek Apartments
11716 NE 49th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,995+
Riverwood Heights Apartments
12070 SW Fischer Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,624+
South Parc
4300 NW Chanticleer Dr, Portland, OR 97229 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,199+
Parkside Apartments
2831 SE Palmquist Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,595+
Murrayhill Park
10415 SW Murray Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,795
mResidences Portland Pearl District
1155 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,764
Avana Evergreen
12901 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Vue
1717 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,362+4 BEDS$2,884+
Palladia
2615 NW 194th Ter, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,749+
Griffis South Waterfront
650 S Gaines St, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,950+
Conestoga Park I
9900 SW Conestoga Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,105+
Grove at Orenco Station
6710 NE Vinings Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,749+
Portola Bridge Creek
9211 NE 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,616+
Rivage
2220 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
-
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,510+
Cascade Vista
5132 SW Slavin Rd, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,025+
River Lofts Apartments
18540 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062