Apartments for Rent near Fred Meyer Cornelius in Cornelius, OR - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,235Base Rent$2,199 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,335 -
STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,420+Terrace Glen
9660 SW Greenburg Rd, Portland, OR 97223 -
Price Drop. $879 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,927
The Farmstead
711 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,705+Base Rent$1,622 - $2,092Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,103
The Gabe
4525 SW California St, Portland, OR 97219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,995+
West Royal Apartments
6170 SW Lombard Ave, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,199+
Greenbrier at Tanasbourne
1305 NE 105th Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
The Enclave
3636 SE Mall St, Portland, OR 97202 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,691Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,691
Parkridge Apartments
215 Greenridge Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,559+
ReNew Rock Creek Townhomes
20554 NW Lapine Way, Portland, OR 97229 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,544+
Wyndhaven
230 SE Edgeway Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,645
Gilhurst Apartments
12330 SE Bush St, Portland, OR 97236 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,764+
Sunset Crossing
17999 NW Evergreen Pkwy, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,595
2121 Multnomah
2121 SW Multnomah Blvd, Portland, OR 97219 -
Price Drop. $963 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,473Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,369
Arya at Hedges Creek
8900 SW Sweek Dr, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,992
Highland Hills
2406 NE 139th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,698+
Cortland Village Apartment Homes
6910 NE Ronler Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
Quatama Crossing
8650 NE Trailwalk Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,097+
Scott Mountain
7828 SE Aspen Summit Dr, Portland, OR 97266 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,655+
Ridgecrest Timbers
8780-8990 N Columbia Blvd, Portland, OR 97203 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,201+
Kruseway Commons
4933 Parkview Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,934
Larkspur Place
7609 NE Vancouver Mall Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,636+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,636
Collins Circle
1701 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,290+
Gray's Landing
0650 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,466+
Renaissance Commons
2133 N Argyle St, Portland, OR 97217 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,369Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,038
Latitude 45
11202 NE 20th St, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,865+
Centro Apartments
3009 NE Overlook Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,945
Multnomah Station
7661 SW Capitol Hwy, Portland, OR 97219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,730+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,870Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,750
North Hollow
1551 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97205 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,729Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,729
Heirloom
7900 SE Luther Rd, Portland, OR 97206 -
STUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,396+
Wy'East Plaza
12370 SE Ash St, Portland, OR 97233 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,371+
Vintage at Vancouver
9001 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,317Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,877
Clermont
1801-1899 N W 143rd Ave, Portland, OR 97229
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals